Association de soccer Mistral Laurentien

Liste des entraîneurs

Liste Des Entraineurs ( ete )

99 Entraineurs

 
 
Ligue Niveau Equipe Entraineur- chef adjoint adjoint
Mixte Local Mistral (gris) Gabriel Savard-Discuteanu
Mixte Local Mistral (blanc) Linda Gagné
Mixte Local Mistral (rouge) NormanBedard
Mixte Local Mistral (noir) Wesley Jean-Louis
Club Local U06-U07F #1 – Angleterre Alix Philivay Vincent Frédérick
Club Local U08M #8 – Islande Simon Parent
Club Local U08M #7 – Colombie Yves Côté
Club Local U08M #6 – Équateur Emmanuel Kondo
Club Local U08M #5 – Suède Steve Blanchet
Club Local U08M #4 – Corée Pascal Poulin Vincent Trudel Dominic Lord
Club Local U08M #3 – Chili Simon Belzile Sarah Martin
Club Local U08M #2 – Mexique Stephane Giguère Philippe Demers Jason Lévesque
Club Local U08M #1 – Canada Carl Gagnon Marylou Leblanc Tremblay
Club Local U08F #4 – Suisse Kathie Gagnon
Club Local U08F #2 – Finlande Pascal Jean
Club Local U08F #1 – Autriche Marie-Eve Roy Pascal Faubert Stéphane Morissette
Club Local U07M #8 – Chine Martin D'anjou
Club Local U07M #7 – Hongrie André Takoudjou
Club Local U07M #6 – Australie Steven Nadeau Christian Simard Dannick Gaudette
Club Local U07M #5 – Argentine Stéphane Ouellet
Club Local U06M #8 – Ours Yannick Couturier
Club Local U06M #7 – Alligators Isabelle Mathieu
Club Local U06M #6 – Loups Jean-François Couture
Club Local U06M #5 – Renards Maxime Boily
Club Local U05M #8 – Hiboux Alexandre Poirier Jérôme Laliberté
Club Local U05M #7 – Buses James Henry Jose Luis Hernandez
Club Local U05M #6 – Aigles Marc-Antoine Nadeau
Club Local U05M #5 – Faucons Jeffrey Nobert Hugo Robitaille
Club Local U04M #9 – Coyotes Jean-Edouard Dioh
Club Local U04M #8 – Jaguars Marie Walsh
Club Local U04M #7 – Guépards Isabelle Roy Michaël Baribeau
Club Local U04M #6 – Pumas Jacques Dallaire Éric Lacharité
Club Local U04M #5 – Lions Kym Laroche Guillaume Sergerie
Club Local U04M #4 – Léopards Slim Bousnina
Club Local U06-U07F #11 – Grèce Nicolas Ricard
Club Local U06-U07F #9 – Belgique Pascal Faubert
Club Local U06-U07F #9 – Belgique FrançoisLandry
Club Local U06-U07F #8 – Norvège StephaneGiguère Luc-André Lacombe
Club Local U06-U07F #7 – Danemark Pierre-Yves Day
Club Local U06-U07F #6 – Croatie Jean-Frédéric Laroche
Club Local U04-U05F #11 – Salamandres Jérôme Marois Julien
Club Local U04-U05F #9 – Fourmis François St-Pierre Joanie Drolet
Club Local U04-U05F #8 – Papillons Stephane Morissette
Club Local U04-U05F #7 – Coccinelles Jason Lévesque Marylou Tremblay
Club Local U04-U05F #6 – Cigales David Poitras
Club Local U04-U05F #5 – Abeilles Marc-André Perreault
Club Local U07M #1 – Brésil René Savard Yannick Dufour
Club Local U06M #3 – Crocodiles David Bergeron Patrick Bélanger Mélanie Lévesque
Club Local U06M #2 – Piranhas Serge Savard
Club Local U06M #1 – Pandas Elodie Pelchat Nicolas Gilbert
Club Local U05M #2 – Vautours Billel Sakouti
Club Local U05M #1 – Condors Guillaume Leclerc
Club Local U04M #3 – Tigres Wilinthon Bogoya
Club Local U04M #2 – Panthères Frédérick Pondevy
Club Local U04M #1 – Lynx Kevin Vigneault
Club Local U06-U07F #4 – Irlande Patrick Forest
Club Local U06-U07F #3 – France Françis Guité
Club Local U06-U07F #2 – Italie Maxime Houde
Club Local U04-U05F #4 – Guêpes Pier-Olivier Trudel
Club Local U04-U05F #3 – Sauterelles Jeoffrey Warot
Club Local U04-U05F #1 – Libellules Yann Fournier
Club Local U04-U05F #2 – Chenilles Olivier Boutin
LSRQ Local U09M L #1 PatrickDeret
LSRQ Local U09M L #2 JérômeFortier
LSQM A U10F A D1 Elizabeth Vezina Christian Blouin Daniel St-Pierre
LSQM A U09M A D2 Arthur Luissint
Paul Da Ponte
LSQM A U14F A Ken Vigneault Geneviève Boutin
LSQM A U13M A D1 Dany Lemieux Audrey Gagnon Leclerc
LSQM A U12M A D2 #1 Vincent Martel
LSQM A U12M A D2 #2 Pierre Behl
LSQM A SENM A D4 LUN (A.V.) Alexandre Vaillancourt Jonathan Dubé Raphaël Beaumont
LSQM A SENF A D4 DIM (V.D.) Valérie Demers Catherine Ouellet-Giguère Marie-Christine Paradis
LSQM A SENF A D4 DIM (G.C.) Gabrielle Cloutier Amélie Samson Andréa Tremblay
LSQM A SENF A D4 DIM (A.C.) Anaïs Coderre Julie Ruel Laurie-Ann Dion
LSQM A SENF A D3 MER (P.O.B.) Pierre-Olivier Bouchard Sophie Cholette Claudiane Boulanger
LSQM A SENF A D3 MER (L.A.D.) Leslie-Ann Dinel Laurie Bujold
LSQM A SENF A D3 MER (A.L.) Amélie Landry Karolann Alain Alexia Hamel
LSQM A U18F A Jesslee Umuhoza Jean Daouda Lukusa Benoni
LSRQ Local U09F L #2 MathieuCooper
LSRQ Local U09F L #1 KevinVigneault
LSRQ Local U09M L #4 NathalieGauthier
LSQM A U12M A D1 Diego Bianchet Kahlid Guédarri
LSRQ Local U16F L #2 Eric Asselin Richard Lachance
LSRQ Local U16F L #1 Sylvain Michel
LSRQ Local U15M L Martin Robitaille Martin Perron Martin Perron
LSRQ Local U15F L André Guay Dany Houde Élisabeth Rouleau
LSRQ Local U13M L #2 Richard Normand Alicia Richard Jean-Francois Vallé
LSRQ Local U11M L #2 Guillaume Verreault
LSRQ Local U11M L #1 Hedi Kaffel
LSRQ Local U10M L #3 Anouk Morel Alexandre Therrien
LSRQ Local U10M L #2 Eric Hebert Stéphane Gagner
LSRQ Local U09M L #3 JonathanBaribeau
LSQM AA U12F A D1 Francois Stadler Élizabeth Vézina
LSQM A U12F A D2 Francois Stadler Jean-Sébastien Gagnon Martin Gravel
LSQM AA U14F AA Jean-Martin Simard Marie-Hélène Meilleur
LSQM A U13F A Paul Da Ponte Herman Tremblay
LSQM A U11M A D1 Claude Rouleau Jean-Claude Leblanc
Club Local Adultes masculins O-30 Leclerc Bruno